Solo Runners

Name 
# First Last City State
1 Chris Arnold Palatine IL
2 Michael Baron Oregon WI
3 Mike Beix Caledonia WI
4 Jennifer Berg Bloomer WI
5 Jay Berger Chicago IL
6 Bradley Berger Bonduel WI
7 Pete Betanzos PORT WASHINGTON WI
8 Roy Brooks Boise ID
9 Mark Burgard Manitowoc WI
10 Jason Burmeister Madison WI
11 Joshua Cohen Chicago IL
12 Donald Cone Appleton WI
13 Patrick Cooper Mequon WI
14 Tory Cosich chicago IL
15 Jessica Cover Richmond VT
16 Lawrence Czarnecki Clintonville WI
17 Ken DeBoer New Berlin WI
18 Justin DeGroot Rapid River MI
19 Elizabeth Dircz Saint Michael MN
20 Shawn Dobbins Madison WI
21 Dena DuCharme Hudson WI
22 Jon Eiden Appleton WI
23 Megan Gannon Appleton WI
24 Michael George Trempealeau WI
25 Howard Gleason Brown Deer WI
26 Bryce Haessly Lodi WI
27 Brian Hall DeForest WI
28 Tara Hanusa Denver CO
29 Charles Heaton Pasadena CA
30 Eddie Holzem GREENVILLE WI
31 Bradley Johnson Milton WI
32 Nancy Moe Johnson Milton WI
33 Jeremy Johnson Green Bay WI
34 Brittney Jonas Madison WI
35 Steven Kincaid Little Chute WI
36 Noah Kobin Greenville WI
37 Stuart Kolb Green Bay WI
38 Dave Lancour Janesville WI
39 Bob Letterman APPLETON WI
40 Justin Lex Greenfield WI
41 mariah luedtke aappletoon WI
42 Tyler Lueschow Green Bay WI
43 Craig Lunaas Milton WI
44 Steve Makela Moorhead MN
45 Nicole Maly-Verhelst Waunakee WI
46 Craig Martin Ellsworth WI
47 Cassie Mertes Appleton WI
48 Tabitha Miller Van Dyne WI
49 Kali Morgan Oak Creek WI
50 Peter Mueller Shoreview MN
51 Andrew Mullen Oak Park IL
52 Tim Mutterer Mount pleasant WI
53 Shelli Neubauer Green Bay WI
54 dan otte cedarburg WI
55 Sean Pattee MANITOWOC WI
56 Nick Petterson Coppell TX
57 Justin Plevell Tomah WI
58 Mike Pritzl Green Bay WI
59 Mary Putzstuck Appleton WI
60 Jean Reiche De Forest WI
61 Jessica Rein Green Bay WI
62 Amanda Richey Chicago IL
63 Steve Richey Aurora IL
64 David Riedel Milwaukee WI
65 Brent Riopelle Green Bay WI
66 Amanda Rose Rockford IL
67 Adam Sanchez Green Bay WI
68 Patricia Schevers Oneida WI
69 Cal Seelig Oregon WI
70 Paula Siech Sheboygan WI
71 Justin Sitte Wausau WI
72 Shaun Smith Deforest WI
73 Clint Smith Suamico WI
74 Tim Stajkowski Pepin WI
75 Travis Stolz Fairfax VA
76 tristin Suhonen madison WI
77 Pete Summers Madison WI
78 Beth Tarallo Panton VT
79 David Thibodeau Sheboygan WI
80 Ashley Urmanski Edgar WI
81 Megan Veldkamp Fort Atkinson WI
82 Jenn Wagner-Martin Wauwatosa WI
83 Wanda Wanie De Pere WI
84 Susan Weikert Windsor WI
85 Peter Wikman St. Louis Park MN
86 Christopher Williamson Winona MN
87 Devon Yanko San Anselmo CA
88 Jeffrey Zellner Green Bay WI
Event Registration and Management Powered by RaceReach