Relay Teams

You must be signed in to access your team
Search 
 
Go
 
# Team Name Registrations Team Contact Members
1 5:55 (Bill Snow ) (Bill Snow) 3 Members Bill Snow Bill Snow, Jodie Froehlich, Danielle Nelson
2 Aged to Perfection (Scot Rajsich) 3 Members Scot Rajsich Scot Rajsich, Bert Mathiebe, Michael Pierson
3 barn racing (dan trawicki) 3 Members Dan Trawicki Dan Trawicki, Janeen Finke, Lexie Vondrak
4 Barn Racing Chicks (Nicole Oschmann) 3 Members Nicole Oschmann Nicole Oschmann, Christy Murray, Pat Leeds
5 Barn Racing Ducks (Kasey Mylin) 3 Members Kasey Mylin Jessi Crain, Kasey Mylin, Brian Gervasio
6 Barn Racing Roosters (Dave Marsalli) (Dave Marsalli) 3 Members Dave Marsalli Ben Peterson, Dave Marsalli, Bradley Siefker
7 Bikes and Barricades (Abbey VanValkenburg) 2 Members Abbey VanValkenburg Abbey VanValkenburg, Amanda Marek
8 Bromigos (Matthew Ferlindes) 3 Members Matthew Ferlindes Matthew Ferlindes, Noah Bernhardt, Ryan Schmidt
9 Bubba Gump Racing (David Heckelsmiller) 3 Members David Heckelsmiller David Heckelsmiller, Mehmet Dasiyici, Christopher Solomon
10 Can't stop; won't stop. (Sarah Chillo) 3 Members Sarah Chillo Sarah Chillo, Garett Simpson, Andrew Schroeder
11 Chafing a Dream (Kevin Burke) 3 Members Kevin Burke Kevin Burke, Madeline Burke, Isabel Burke
12 Chasing the bunny (Corinne Merten) 3 Members Corinne Merten Corinne Merten, Doug Pulvermacher, Julie Brooks
13 Crystal Math (Fiona Joyce) 3 Members Fiona Joyce Fiona Joyce, Nicholas Lee, John Little
14 Dad Bod R Us (Andrew Barker) 3 Members Andrew Barker Andrew Barker, James Balzer, Colin Thomson
15 DadsWeekend (Steven Brandes) 2 Members Steven Brandes Steven Brandes, Andrew Haas
16 Dan's Daughters (Colleen Hasse) 2 Members Colleen Hasse Colleen Hasse, Kimberly Mather
17 Danger Zone (Abby Schroeder) 3 Members Abby Schroeder Abby Schroeder, Odin Beck, Halle Bush
18 DIE TRI-ING (TAMMY EDMUNDSON) 2 Members TAMMY EDMUNDSON TAMMY EDMUNDSON, Mindy Bley
19 Head in the Clouds (Gemma mrozinsky) 3 Members Gemma Mrozinsky Gemma Mrozinsky, Richard Mrozinsky, Brandon Schopf
20 HM2G (Connor Heise) 2 Members Connor Heise Connor Heise, Steve Rohr
21 Huffin' Bluffin' Tri (Jesse Liller) 3 Members Jesse Liller Jesse Liller, Mike Gibbons, Tim Bickmore
22 Jaded Mots (James Wilson) 2 Members James Wilson James Wilson, Todd Engen
23 JJ&B (Paul Jensen) 3 Members Paul Jensen Paul Jensen, Dave Bardolph, Phil Jensen
24 Just Tri Me (Aimee Thomas-Oelke) 3 Members Aimee Thomas-Oelke Aimee Thomas-Oelke, Jedediah Oelke, Madison Oelke
25 Limitless TriBabes (Deborah Catani) 3 Members Deborah Catani Deborah Catani, Karen Witkowski, Denise Huebner
26 Local Legends (Ken Wood) 2 Members Ken Wood Ken Wood, Matt Barrett
27 Los Hermanos (Kelly Moran) 3 Members Kelly Moran Kelly Moran, Kevin Moran, Doug Moran
28 lovetoteach (Sharon Jensen) 3 Members Sharon Jensen Sharon Jensen, Carol Gunn, Ruth Zschoche
29 Mermaids that Tri (Lynn Richardson) 3 Members Lynn Richardson Lynn Richardson, Jen Van Essen, Adam Van Essen
30 MOFO (Michael McGuire) 2 Members Michael McGuire Michael McGuire, Rachael Wendt
31 No Bluffers! (Suzanne Shain) 2 Members Suzanne Shain Suzanne Shain, Tina Jasperson
32 Pierce Man With The Pierce Plan (Jim Levesque) 3 Members Jim Levesque Jim Levesque, Jordan Levesque, Jason Luzinski
33 Polestar (paul sletten) 2 Members Paul Sletten Paul Sletten, Lucas Sletten
34 Pulaski Tri (corey Gallagher) 2 Members Corey Gallagher Corey Gallagher, Nick Haydon
35 ShortStack (Jason Miller) 2 Members Jason Miller Jason Miller, Jamie Kasten
36 Team Autumn (Autumn Moen) 6 Members Autumn Moen Autumn Moen, Susan Sheely, Dustin Sheely, Cooper Sheely, Toby Sheely, Rod Radosevich
37 Team DDS (Dave Stumpf) 2 Members Dave Stumpf Dave Stumpf, Scott Stewart
38 Team HNM (Nikki Javurek) 3 Members Nikki Javurek Nikki Javurek, Marcia Foltz, Hannah Andryk
39 Team Ian (Ian Rousseau) (Christi Engels) 3 Members Christi Engels Christi Engels, Tim Muldoon, Ian Rousseau
40 Team J.A.M.S. (Stephanie Armstrong) 3 Members Stephanie Armstrong Stephanie Armstrong, Jonathan Armstrong, Madeleine Armstrong
41 Team Jacob (Jacob VanDenBerg) 4 Members Jacob VanDenBerg Jacob VanDenBerg, Angie Tripp, Barb Kolitsch, David Konshak
42 Team Kayla (Kayla Kudick) 3 Members Kayla Kudick Kayla Kudick, Kelly Griego, Daniel Bocock
43 Team Sophia Tris (Kaden Paulson-Smith) 2 Members Kaden Paulson-Smith Kaden Paulson-Smith, Ab Mosca
44 Team Squidward (Carly Hasse) 3 Members Carly Hasse Carly Hasse, Lauren Taylor, Jackie Revello
45 Team TAK Tri-ing (Angela Thomas) 3 Members Angela Thomas Angela Thomas, Tara Schluesche, Kelley Linnan
46 Team Venerable (Bradley Guse) 3 Members Bradley Guse Bradley Guse, Tom Roth, Ashley Urmanski
47 The Registration Table (Julie Aderhold) 3 Members Julie Aderhold Julie Aderhold, Sarah Stumpf, Tanya Baenen
48 Tice Tice Baby (Nicole Theys) 2 Members Nicole Theys Nicole Theys, Jeff Theys
49 Tri Faster Trio (Holly Kromraj) 3 Members Holly Kromraj Holly Kromraj, Andrew Babcock, Lauren JensenMcGinnis
50 Tri for beer (Julie Daube) 3 Members Julie Daube Julie Daube, Jacey Bellefeuille, Lucas Miller
51 Tri or Dye (Matt Miron) 3 Members Matt Miron Matt Miron, Jeff Polacek, Samantha Brenner
52 Triage (Julie Collison) 3 Members Julie Collison Julie Collison, Katrina Severance, Ed Palcisco
53 USS Nimmer (Kristen Doster) (Kristen Doster) 3 Members Kristen Doster Kristen Doster, Austin Tisch, Karl Nimmer
54 We're Snow Strong (Brooke VandenBoogaard) 3 Members Brooke VandenBoogaard Brooke VandenBoogaard, Meagan Gebler, Ryan Gebler
55 What the hill!? (kristy kintop) 3 Members Kristy Kintop Kristy Kintop, Hemendra Chonkar, Cindy Buteyn
56 With a cherry on top (Kenneth Laczkowski) 3 Members Kenneth Laczkowski Kenneth Laczkowski, Jacob Young, Kelly Laczkowski
57 Zin it to Win it (Katie Gierach) 3 Members Katie Gierach Katie Gierach, Tricia Bengtson, Jill Raffay
58 Zone Racing: Big D and Little G (Deaken Bush ) (Deaken Bush) 3 Members Deaken Bush Deaken Bush, Grace Riedl, Emma Grossen
showing 58 rows
Event Website, Registration and Management Powered by RaceReach